Dr. Dwight Harding, DDS
General Dentistry
- Rank
- #3
- Rating
- 4.9
- Reviews
- 287
- Experience
- 20+ yrs
Highlights
- 4.9 star Google rating
- 287 public patient reviews
- Ranked number 3 of 5 in Starkville
- 20+ years in practice
About Dr. Dwight Harding, DDS
Based in Starkville, Mississippi, Dr. Dwight Harding, DDS provides general dentistry for local patients. It ranks number 3 in our independent review of Starkville dentists. It is ranked ahead of Callaway Orthodontics and Singley & Crane Family Dentistry. Its public Google rating is 4.9 out of 5 from 287 reviews. According to the national provider registry, it has been enumerated for more than 20 years. Its listed specialties include general dentistry. It is located in the 39759 area of Starkville. The practice details here are checked against the official US National Provider Identifier registry.
Location and contact
- Phone:
- (662) 323-2683
- Website:
- Visit website
Services
Frequently asked questions
Where is Dr. Dwight Harding, DDS located?
Dr. Dwight Harding, DDS is located at 407 University Drive, Starkville, MS 39759 in Starkville, Mississippi.
How do I contact Dr. Dwight Harding, DDS?
You can call Dr. Dwight Harding, DDS at (662) 323-2683 or visit the practice website for booking details.
What services does Dr. Dwight Harding, DDS offer?
Listed services include general dentistry.
How is Dr. Dwight Harding, DDS rated?
Dr. Dwight Harding, DDS has a public Google rating of 4.9 out of 5 from 287 reviews.
How does Dr. Dwight Harding, DDS rank among Starkville dentists?
On our independent list it holds the number 3 position among the top dental practices in Starkville, based on patient reviews, credentials, and services.
Listed in Starkville? Show patients you are top rated.
Add the free Featured on Top5Dentist badge to your website — it builds instant trust and links visitors back to your ranking here.
Practice name, credentials, and specialties are verified against the US National Provider Identifier (NPI) registry. View the official NPI record.