Woodland Kids Dentistry & Orthodontics
General Dentistry
- Rank
- #5
- Rating
- 4.9
- Reviews
- 417
Highlights
- 4.9 star Google rating
- 417 public patient reviews
- Ranked number 5 of 5 in Woodland
About Woodland Kids Dentistry & Orthodontics
Woodland Kids Dentistry & Orthodontics is a dental practice in Woodland, California offering general dentistry and related care. It ranks number 5 in our independent review of Woodland dentists. Patients rate it 4.9 out of 5 across 417 public Google reviews. Its listed specialties include general dentistry. The practice serves the 95695 area of Woodland and nearby neighborhoods. Every detail on this page is checked against the US National Provider Identifier registry, the official record of licensed providers.
Location and contact
- Phone:
- (530) 490-5437
- Website:
- Visit website
Services
Frequently asked questions
Where is Woodland Kids Dentistry & Orthodontics located?
Woodland Kids Dentistry & Orthodontics is located at 249 California St #6, Woodland, CA 95695, USA in Woodland, California.
How do I contact Woodland Kids Dentistry & Orthodontics?
You can call Woodland Kids Dentistry & Orthodontics at (530) 490-5437 or visit the practice website for booking details.
What services does Woodland Kids Dentistry & Orthodontics offer?
Listed services include general dentistry.
How is Woodland Kids Dentistry & Orthodontics rated?
Woodland Kids Dentistry & Orthodontics has a public Google rating of 4.9 out of 5 from 417 reviews.
How does Woodland Kids Dentistry & Orthodontics rank among Woodland dentists?
On our independent list it holds the number 5 position among the top dental practices in Woodland, based on patient reviews, credentials, and services.
Listed in Woodland? Show patients you are top rated.
Add the free Featured on Top5Dentist badge to your website — it builds instant trust and links visitors back to your ranking here.
Practice name, credentials, and specialties are verified against the US National Provider Identifier (NPI) registry.