Dr. Robert Leach, DDS
General Dentistry
- Rank
- #2
- Rating
- 4.9
- Reviews
- 156
- Experience
- 19+ yrs
Highlights
- 4.9 star Google rating
- 156 public patient reviews
- Ranked number 2 of 5 in Healdsburg
- 19+ years in practice
About Dr. Robert Leach, DDS
Patients in Healdsburg, California know Dr. Robert Leach, DDS for general dentistry and everyday dental care. Our editors rank it number 2 among Healdsburg dental practices. It is ranked ahead of Dr. Bill Harris, DDS,MS and Dr. George Schulze, dds. Its public Google rating is 4.9 out of 5 from 156 reviews. According to the national provider registry, it has been enumerated for more than 19 years. Listed services include general dentistry. It is located in the 95448 area of Healdsburg. The practice details here are checked against the official US National Provider Identifier registry.
Location and contact
- Phone:
- (707) 433-5052
- Website:
- Visit website
Services
Frequently asked questions
Where is Dr. Robert Leach, DDS located?
Dr. Robert Leach, DDS is located at 1260 Healdsburg Ave, Suite 101, Healdsburg, CA 95448 in Healdsburg, California.
How do I contact Dr. Robert Leach, DDS?
You can call Dr. Robert Leach, DDS at (707) 433-5052 or visit the practice website for booking details.
What services does Dr. Robert Leach, DDS offer?
Listed services include general dentistry.
How is Dr. Robert Leach, DDS rated?
Dr. Robert Leach, DDS has a public Google rating of 4.9 out of 5 from 156 reviews.
How does Dr. Robert Leach, DDS rank among Healdsburg dentists?
On our independent list it holds the number 2 position among the top dental practices in Healdsburg, based on patient reviews, credentials, and services.
Listed in Healdsburg? Show patients you are top rated.
Add the free Featured on Top5Dentist badge to your website — it builds instant trust and links visitors back to your ranking here.
Practice name, credentials, and specialties are verified against the US National Provider Identifier (NPI) registry. View the official NPI record.